HomeF1DakarVideo/TVMagazineShopTickets
Overig

Dakar

Eindstand Motoren

Pos. Coureur
Nat. Merk Tijd Straftijd
1. Matthias Walkner OOS KTM

43u06m01s

01m00s
2. Kevin Benavides ARG Honda

+16m53s

 
3. Toby Price AUS KTM

+23m01s

 
4. Antoine Meo FRA KTM

+47m28s

+01m00s
5. Gerard Farres Guell SPA KTM

+1u01m04s

 
6. Johnny Aubert FRA GasGas

+1u53m53s

+20m00s
7. Oriol Mena SPA Hero

+2u22m52s

 
8. Pablo Quintanilla CHL Husqvarna

+2u24m05s

 
9. Daniel Oliveras Carreras SPA KTM

+2u37m20s

 
10. Jose Ignacio Cornejo Florimo CHL Honda

+2u42m36s

 
-          
26. Maikel Smits NED KTM +8u13m53s +15m00s
35. Hans-Jos Liefhebber NED KTM +12u00m24s +02m00s
41. Jurgen van den Goorbergh NED KTM

+13u22m15s

+01m00s
49. Edwin Straver NED KTM +18u42m12s +10m00s
75. Mirjam Pol NED Husqvarna +38u39m38s +10u00m00s
83. Luc van de Huijgevoort NED KTM +63u55m25s +25u40m00s
DNF Guillaume Martens NED KTM    

Eindstand Quads

Pos. Coureur
Nat. Merk Tijd Straftijd
1. Ignacio Casale CHI Yamaha

53u47m04s

 
2. Nicolas Cavigliasso ARG Yamaha

+1u38m52s

 
3. Jeremias Ferioli ARG Yamaha

+2u08m14s

 
4. Marcelo Madeiros BRA Yamaha

+4u30m00s

+2u01m00s
5. Alexis Hernandez PER Yamaha

+4u38m53s

+7m00s
-          
8. Kees Koolen NED Barren Racer +8u24m58s
+1m00s
21. Bas Nijen Twilhaar NED CAN-AM

+30u48m58s

+11u01m00s

Eindstand Auto's

Pos. Coureur
Nat. Merk Tijd Straftijd
1. Carlos Sainz SPA

Peugeot

49u16m18s

 
2. Nasser Al-Attiyah QAT

Toyota

+43m40s

 
3. Giniel de Villiers ZAF

Toyota

+1u16m41s

 
4. Stephane Peterhansel FRA

Peugeot

+1u25m29s

 
5. Jakub Przygonski POL

MINI

+2u45m24s

 
6. Khalid Al Qassimi VAE

Peugeot

+4u20m58s

 
7. Martin Prokop TSJ

Ford

+7u20m49s

+1u10m00s
8. Peter van Merksteijn NED

Toyota

+7u41m28s

 
9. Sebastian Halpern ARG

Toyota

+9u08m10s

 
10. Lucio Alvarez ARG

Toyota

+9u18m46s

 
-          
24. Maik Willems NED Toyota +28u42m48s  
35. Tim Coronel NED Jefferies Buggy +63u43m58s +15u00m00s
37. Erik Wevers NED Borgward +74u40m40s +39u01m30s
DNF Bernhard ten Brinke NED Toyota    
DNF Henri van Steenbergen NED Desert Warrior    
DNF Eelco Bekker NED Toyota    
DNF Ebert Dollevoet NED Buggy    

Eindstand Trucks

Pos. Coureur
Nat. Merk Tijd Straftijd
1. Eduard Nikolaev RUS Kamaz

54u57m37s

 
2. Siarhei Viazovich WRU MAZ

+3u57m17s

+20m00s
3. Airat Mardeev RUS Kamaz

+5u22m34s

+15m00s
4. Artur Ardavichus KAZ Iveco

+6u38m22s

 
5. Martin Macik TSJ LIAZ

+7u58m45s

 
6. Teruhito Sugawara JAP Hino

+8u10m16s

 
7. Gert Huzink NED Renault

+9u19m23s

+1u15m00s
8. Ton van Genugten NED Iveco

+9u24m54s

 
9. Maurik van den Heuvel NED Scania

+9u55m05s

 
10. Dmitry Sotnikov RUS Kamaz

+10u03m47s

 
-          
DNF Gerrit Zuurmond NED MAN

 

 
DNF Janu van Kasteren NED Renault    
DNF Richard de Groot NED DAF

 

 
DNF Martin van den Brink NED Renault    
DNF Marc Leeuw NED DAF    
DNF Ed Wigman NED Ginaf