HomeF1DakarVideo/TVMagazineShopTickets
Overig

Dakar

Eindstand Motoren

Pos. Coureur
Nat. Merk Tijd Tijdstraf
1. Sam Sunderland GBR KTM

32:06:22

 
2. Matthias Walkner OOS KTM

+00:32:00

00:05:00
3. Gerard Farres Guell SPA KTM

+00:35:40

 
4. Adrien van Beveren FRA Yamaha

+00:36:28

00:01:00
5. Joan Barreda SPA Honda

+00:43:08

00:58:01
6. Paulo Goncalves POR Honda

+00:52:29

00:48:20
7. Pila Renet FRA Husqvarna

+00:57:35

 
8. Franco Caimi ARG Honda

+01:42:18

01:05:00
9. Helder Rodrigues POR Yamaha

+02:03:06

00:00:27
10. Joaquim Rodrigues POR Hero Speedbrain

+02:19:37

 
-          
43. Robert van Pelt NED Husqvarna +09:13:34 00:01:00
50. Maikel Verkade NED KTM +10:39:12 00:00:30
83. Arjan Bos NED Husqvarna +19:51:28 00:24:30
DNF Ronald ter Beek NED KTM -  
DNF Jurgen van den Goorbergh NED KTM -  
DNF Hans Smit NED Husqvarna -  
DNF Humphrey Senn van Basel NED KTM -  
DNF Jasper Riezebos NED KTM -  

Eindstand Quads

Pos. Coureur
Nat. Merk Tijd Tijdstraf
1. Sergey Karyakin RUS Yamaha 39:18:52  
2. Ignacio Casale CHI Yamaha +01:14:51  
3. Pablo Copetti ARG Yamaha +04:20:19 00:15:00
4. Rafal Sonik POL Yamaha +05:33:29 00:23:00
5. Axel Dutrie FRA Yamaha +05:45:24 00:15:00
-          
17. Kees Koolen NED Barren Racer +19:22:33 07:02:00
20. Bas Nijen Twilhaar NED CAN-AM +27:58:05 06:42:00

Eindstand Auto's

Pos. Coureur
Nat. Merk Tijd Tijdstraf
1. Stephane Peterhansel FRA Peugeot 28:49:30  
2. Sebastien Loeb FRA Peugeot +00:05:13  
3. Cyril Despres FRA Peugeot +00:33:28  
4. Nani Roma SPA Toyota +01:16:43  
5. Giniel de Vlliers ZAF Toyota +01:49:48  
6. Orlando Terranova ARG MINI +01:52:31  
7. Kuba Przygonski POL MINI +04:14:47  
8. Romain Dumas FRA Peugeot +04:24:01  
9. Conrad Rautenbach ZWE Toyota +04:40:13  
10. Mohammed Abu-Issa QAT MINI +04:53:30  
-          
14. Erik van Loon NED Toyota +06:05:26  
26. Maik Willems NED Toyota +14:55:55 +01:51:57
43. Tim Coronel NED Buggy +45:02:21 +19:20:00
51. Tom Coronel NED Buggy +63:44:58 +21:08:00
DNF Ebert Dollevoet NED Volvo -  

Eindstand Trucks

Pos. Coureur
Nat. Truck Tijd Tijdstraf
1. Eduard Nikolaev RUS Kamaz 27:58:24  
2. Dmitry Sotnikov RUS Kamaz +00:18:58  
3. Gerard de Rooy NED Iveco +00:41:19  
4. Federico Villagra ARG Iveco +01:00:04  
5. Airat Mardeev RUS Kamaz +02:26:50  
6. Aleksandr Vasilevski WRU MAZ +02:34:57  
7. Ales Loprais TJS Tatra +03:06:56  
8. Teruhito Sugawara JPN Hino +03:18:36  
9. Hans Stacey NED MAN +03:44:56  
10.. Martin Macik TSJ LIAZ +03:54:40
00:20:00
-          
11. Peter Versluis NED MAN +04:55:23 00:15:00
12. Jos Smink NED Ginaf +05:09:00 00:20:00
16. Ton van Genugten NED Iveco +06:58:03 02:23:00
17. Wuf van Ginkel NED Iveco +08:19:48 02:20:00
18. Frank Tilburgs NED DAF +09:06:51  
20. Pascal de Baar NED Renault +11:47:13 03:06:00
25. Aad van Velsen NED Ginaf +16:28:31  
27. Maurik van den Heuvel NED Scania +22:53:50 04:00:00
32. Jan van de Laar NED DAF +29:04:21 07:00:00
33. Richard de Groot NED DAF +29:40:38 12:03:00
34. Martin van den Brink NED   +32:41:03 09:00:00
 . William de Groot NED DAF + 12:03:00
 . Ed Wigman NED Ginaf + 06:43:00
 . Kornelis Offringa NED Mercedes + 01:00:00
DNF Vick Versteijnen NED Scania    
DNF Gerrit van Werven NED DAF    
DNF Gert Huzink NED  Renault